試合結果 -2020年度-
DATE | 大会名 | 場所 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 備考 |
2/11 | 湘南チャレンジカップ | 湘南海岸公園 | 石川SC | × 0-1 | |
鴨居SC |
〇 1-0 |
||||
クレッセル |
× 0-2 |
||||
CLIO |
△ 0-0 |
||||
TDFC |
△ 0-0 |
||||
金田キッカーズ |
△ 1-1 |
||||
12/6 | 鶴嶺ウインターカップ | 星槎仙石原 | FC今宿 |
× 0-0 PK 3-4 |
Red 総合2位 |
グランツ梅田 | 〇 1-0 | ||||
山崎SC | × 1-4 | White 総合6位 | |||
グランツ梅田 | × 0-1 | ||||
12/5 | グランツ梅田 | 〇 3-1 | Red | ||
山崎SC | △ 1-1 | ||||
FC今宿 | × 0-8 | White | |||
湘南辻堂 | 〇 2-1 | ||||
11/24 | 鶴が台カップ | 高根ふれあい広場 | 藤沢FC | × 2-3 | 準優勝 |
鶴が台スパイダーズ | 〇 1-0 | ||||
11/22 | フェニックスFC | 〇 4-0 | 予選1位 | ||
SSC |
〇 1-0 |
||||
藤沢FC |
〇 1-0 |
||||
11/15 | FAリーグ | 小出暫定グランド | 西鎌倉 |
× 2-3 |
|
FCSS |
× 0-1 |
||||
11/8 | FAリーグ | 松林小 | 松林ジョーズ |
〇 2-0 |
|
レグルス |
× 0-6 |
||||
10/18 | FAリーグ | 境川遊水地G | 中里御所見FC |
〇 2-1 |
|
市内リーグ戦 | 柳島しおさい公園 | FC浜須賀 |
× 0-1 |
||
FC東海岸 |
× 1-2 |
||||
10/17 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島しおさい公園 | グランツ梅田 |
× 0-2 |
|
カルペソール |
× 0-4 |
||||
9/26 | 市内リーグ戦 | 東邦チタニウム | 小和田FC |
〇 2-2 PK 3-1 |
|
9/21 | 協会長杯 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 松林ジョーズ |
× 3-3 PK 1-2 |
|
9/5 | 市内リーグ戦 | 東邦チタニウム | 浜見平JSC | 〇 5-0 |
DATE | 大会名 | 場所 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 備考 |
2/20 | プレミアリーグu11 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 橘 | 〇 3-0 | |
2/14 | 湘南チャレンジカップ | 湘南海岸公園 | |||
TDFC | |||||
FC山西 | |||||
1/23 | プレミアリーグu11 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 東住吉SC | ||
11/21 | 市内リーグ戦 | 小出暫定グランド | FC50.4 | × 0-2 |
Red |
11/8 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 小和田FC | × 0-2 |
White |
11/7 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 小出SC | × 0-5 |
White |
松浪SC | △ 0-0 |
White |
|||
11/1 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島スポーツ | グランツ梅田 | 〇 1-0 |
Red |
10/18 | 市内リーグ戦 | 東邦チタニウム | FC浜須賀 | 〇 2-1 | Red |
浜見平JSC | × 0-3 | White | |||
9/27 | 市内リーグ戦 | 東邦チタニウム | 小出SC | × 0-2 | White |
鶴が台スパイダーズ | 〇 2-1 | Red | |||
9/6 | プレミアリーグU11 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 六会湘南台U10 | △ 1-1 | |
LONDRINA | × 0-2 | ||||
8/30 | プレミアリーグU11 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 川崎SOUTH SC | 〇 3-2 | |
8/16 | プレミアリーグU11 | おおね公園 | 秦野本町SS | × 1-3 | |
羽鳥SC | × 0-7 |
DATE | 大会名 | 場所 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 備考 |
12/13 | 協会長杯 | 柳島しおさい公園 | FC東海岸 | × 1-5 | 4位 |
カルペソール | × 0-3 | ||||
12/12 | 東邦チタニウム | 浜見平JSC | 〇 2-0 | 予選1位 | |
FC浜須賀 | 〇 3-1 | ||||
小和田FC | 〇 7-0 | ||||
12/6 | 鶴嶺ウインターカップ | 星槎仙石原 | 山崎SC | × 0-4 | Red 総合3位 |
FC今宿 | × 0-4 | White 総合5位 | |||
12/5 | グランツ梅田 | × 0-1 | Red | ||
山崎SC | × 0-5 | ||||
鶴嶺W | 〇 7-0 | ||||
FC今宿 | △ 0-0 | ||||
鶴嶺R |
× 0-7 |
White | |||
グランツ梅田 | × 0-6 | ||||
山崎SC | × 0-15 | ||||
FC今宿 | × 0-2 | ||||
11/7 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島スポーツ | 小出SC | × 1-6 | |
11/1 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島スポーツ | カルペソール | × 0-3 | |
9/22 | 市内リーグ戦 | 東邦チタニウム | 浜見平JSC | 〇 4-1 | |
9/5 | 市内リーグ戦 | 辻堂海浜公園 | グランツ梅田 | 〇 3-0 |
DATE | 大会名 | 場所 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 備考 |
11/23 | 協会長杯 | 東邦チタニウム | カルペソール | × 2-3 | 準優勝 |
浜見台JSC | 〇 3-1 | ||||
11/22 | 鶴が台スパイダーズ | 〇 5-0 | 予選1位 | ||
FC今宿 | 〇 14-0 | ||||
小出SC | 〇 6-0 | ||||
11/7 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島スポーツ | FC東海岸W | △ 2-2 | |
11/1 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島しおさい公園 | 松浪SC | 〇 7-0 | |
10/31 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島しおさい公園 | FC50.4 | 〇 3-0 | |
10/18 | 市内リーグ戦 | 小出暫定グラント | FC東海岸W | 〇 2-0 | |
10/3 | 市内リーグ戦 | 小出暫定グランド | 松林ジョーズ | × 0-2 | |
9/27 | 市内リーグ戦 | 小出暫定グランド | カルペソール | × 2-3 |
DATE | 大会名 | 場所 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 備考 |
12/13 | 鶴嶺杯 | 鶴嶺小 | 小和田FC | × 1-2 | 6位 |
CIELO | × 0-2 | ||||
新林SC | × 0-2 | ||||
小和田FC | △ 1-1 | ||||
鶴が台スパイダーズ | × 0-2 | ||||
おなりレパーズ | 〇 2-1 | ||||
11/8 | 市内リーグ戦 | 柳島スポーツ | FC浜須賀 | 〇 3-1 | |
小和田FC | × 2-5 | ||||
11/1 | 市内リーグ戦 | 辻堂海浜公園 | FC東海岸 | × 0-5 | |
松林ジョーズ | 〇 2-0 | ||||
FC50.4E2 | × 0-1 |
DATE | 大会名 | 場所 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 備考 |
12/13 | 鶴嶺杯 | 鶴嶺小 | 鶴が台スパイダーズ | × 0-1 | 4位 |
CIELO | × 0-2 | ||||
湘南辻堂 | 〇 4-1 | ||||
FC50.4 | △ 0-0 | ||||
鶴が台スパイダーズ | × 0-2 | ||||
おなりレパーズ | 〇 2-0 | ||||
11/21 | えぼしカップ | 東海岸小 |